Adresser - Udvalg


Eliteudvalg

Sekretær Erik Nyblom
Slotsgade 30
6870 Ølgod
Tlf.: 75 24 47 23
Mobil: 22 46 79 29
E-post: erik.nyblom@gmail.com
Eliteudvalgsfmd. Søren Hyllegaard Pedersen
Vestervang 1, Kraghave
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 82 28 49
E-post: hyllegard@mail.tele.dk
  Allan Bo Jakobsen
Lynghøj 14
3550 Slangerup
Tlf.: 47 33 34 98 , Fax: 47 33 51 43
E-post: aj_bryd@post8.tele.dk
  Allan Zandberg
Strandparken 14
9500 Hobro
Tlf.: 86 10 26 29
Mobil: 26 25 26 21
E-post: allan.zandberg@mail.dk
  Jarek Pyzara
Bybækterrasserne 109 F
3520 Farum
Mobil: 26 96 73 08
E-post: j.pyzara@gmail.com

Trænerteam

Landstræner Jarek Pyzara
Bybækterrasserne 109 F
3520 Farum
Mobil: 26 96 73 08
E-post: j.pyzara@gmail.com
Træner John F. Ottesen
Rønnevænget 19
3070 Snekkersten
Tlf.: 49 22 10 02
E-post: jf.ottesen@gmail.com
Træner Szymon Kogut
Engsvinget 2
3300 Frederiksværk
Træner Thor Hyllegaard Pedersen
Klodskovvej 3, Stubberup
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 43 70 94
Mobil: 20 46 67 40
E-post: thorh.pedersen@sol.dk

Dommerudvalg

Medlem Peter Rafn
Nørrevangsvej 3, 2 sal
8450 Hammel
Tlf.: 98 42 21 23
Mobil: 20 88 51 23
E-post: p_rafn@post.tele.dk
  Henning Jensen
Mosevej 9
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 86 32 46
Mobil: 21 90 34 83
E-post: hsj@dlgtele.dk
  Torben S. Thomsen
Mirabellevej 26, Bramdrupdam
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 76 31 05 05
Mobil: 20 28 95 82
E-post: tst@kifbrydning.dk

Listeførerudvalg

  Else Kilgod
Gærdesangervej 9
3390 Hundested
Tlf.: 47 94 00 94 , Fax: 47 94 00 87
E-post: else@kilgod.dk

Udviklingsudvalg

Sekretær Palle Nielsen
Poul Helgesensvej 7
8260 Viby J
Tlf.: 86 14 94 24
E-post: breddekonsulent@compaqnet.dk
Udviklingsudvalgsfmd. Morten Ahlefeldt Hansen
Kraghave Gaabensevej 39
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 85 52 49
Mobil: 20 16 67 47
E-post: moaha@mail.dk
  Knud G. Knudsen
Egernvej 1 B
8700 Horsens
Tlf.: 75 62 63 23
E-post: knud-g@knudsen.mail.dk
  Lars Fonnesbek
Jeppe Åkjærs Vej 34
8230 Åbyhøj
Tlf.: 86 25 04 08
E-post: fonnesbek.skals@mail1.stofanet.dk
  Bjarne S. Thomsen
Sorøvej 1
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 75 53 93 37
E-post: bst@kifbrydning.dk

Pige/kvindekontakt

  Bente Pedersen
Klodsskovvej 3
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 43 70 94
E-post: danh.pedersen@get2net.dk

Breddeturneringen

Sjælland Bitten Slot
Grønnegade 14
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 82 24 10
E-post: bittenslot@nypost.dk
Jylland Jan Leth Nielsen
Markskellet 40
8900 Randers
Tlf.: 86 41 69 95
Mobil: 21 94 48 86
E-post: jln@oncable.dk
Jylland Lars Fonnesbek
Jeppe Åkjærs Vej 34
8230 Åbyhøj
Tlf.: 86 25 04 08
E-post: fonnesbek.skals@mail1.stofanet.dk
  Torben S. Thomsen
Mirabellevej 26, Bramdrupdam
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 76 31 05 05
Mobil: 20 28 95 82
E-post: tst@kifbrydning.dk

 


  August Ottesen
Torndalsvej 14
2650 Hvidovre
  Marcus Langkilde Ravn
Mosevænget 23
2990 Nivå
  Jeppe Brammer Rasmussen
Sølystvej 10
8700 Horsens
  Henning Jensen
Mosevej 9
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 86 32 46
Mobil: 21 90 34 83
E-post: hsj@dlgtele.dk
  Emre Akal
Ålholmvej 147
7400 Herning
  Simon Bo Madsen
Hedevej 10 C.
7470 Karup J
  Torben S. Thomsen
Mirabellevej 26, Bramdrupdam
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 76 31 05 05
Mobil: 20 28 95 82
E-post: tst@kifbrydning.dk

PR-udvalg

  Allan Bo Jakobsen
Lynghøj 14
3550 Slangerup
Tlf.: 47 33 34 98 , Fax: 47 33 51 43
E-post: aj_bryd@post8.tele.dk
  Bent Hoffmann Lauritsen
Sjællandsgade 144
7400 Herning
Tlf.: 97 22 22 15 , Fax: 97 22 03 49
E-post: bent-lauritsen@get2net.dk
  Erik Nyblom
Slotsgade 30
6870 Ølgod
Tlf.: 75 24 47 23
Mobil: 22 46 79 29
E-post: erik.nyblom@gmail.com
  Benny Elberg
Birkhøjterrasserne 420 E
3520 Farum
Tlf.: 44 99 26 99
E-post: elberg@adr.dk
  Mads Bang Aaen
Hjørringgade 15, 3.th.
2100 København Ø
Mobil: 28 97 78 42
Job-Mail: mads_aaen@hotmail.com

A&O-udvalg

Formand Flemming Kosakewitsch
Drosselvej 7
2000 Frederiksberg
Tlf.: 38 10 00 13 , Fax: job: 33 32 90 18
E-post: fk@fk-law.dk
  Henning S. Thomsen
Norgesvej 25, st.tv.
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 75 52 33 14
Mobil: 27 66 10 91
  Bjarne Haubro-Hansen
Morbærvænget 11, Fensmark
4700 Næstved
Tlf.: 55 54 68 75 , Fax: 55 54 68 75
E-post: haub@vip.cybercity.dk

A&O-udvalgssuppleant

  Peter Rafn
Nørrevangsvej 3, 2 sal
8450 Hammel
Tlf.: 98 42 21 23
Mobil: 20 88 51 23
E-post: p_rafn@post.tele.dk
  Emre Akal
Ålholmvej 147
7400 Herning

Revisor

  Bent Jensen
Østerkobbel 113
6400 Sønderborg
Tlf.: 74 42 91 07
  Revisionscentret A/S
Haderslevvej 6
6200 Aabenraa
Tlf.: 74 62 49 49

Læge

  Jens Elers Kristensen
Kløvervej 10
8722 Hedensted
Tlf.: 75 89 14 85
  Ole Jacobsen - Læge
Langelinie Allé 29, 1.th.
2100 København Ø

Revisorsuppleant

  Flemming Nielsen
Landevejen 16
4060 Kirke Såby
Tlf.: 46 49 22 83
Mobil: 40 54 22 83
E-post: landevejen16@email.dk

Arkivar

  Benny Elberg
Birkhøjterrasserne 420 E
3520 Farum
Tlf.: 44 99 26 99
E-post: elberg@adr.dk

Formidlingsudvalg

Database-ekspert Jeppe Juhl
Lerås 10
2670 Greve
Tlf.: 46 90 22 88
E-post: juhl.jeppe@gmail.com
IT-ansvarlig Flemming Nielsen
Landevejen 16
4060 Kirke Såby
Tlf.: 46 49 22 83
Mobil: 40 54 22 83
E-post: landevejen16@email.dk
  Benny Elberg
Birkhøjterrasserne 420 E
3520 Farum
Tlf.: 44 99 26 99
E-post: elberg@adr.dk
Hjemmesidedesigner Ryan Melsvik
Pantholm 3
4200 Slagelse
Tlf.: 58 52 52 71
Mobil: 21 45 40 41
E-post: brydning@melsvik.dk

[ Hjem ] [ Nyheder ] [ Resultater ] [ Forum ] [ Breddekonsulenten ] [ Klubber ]
[ Om Danmarks Brydeforbund ] [ Søgning ] [ Artikler ] [ Galleri ] [ Hvad er Brydning ] [ Links ]