Adresser - Listeførere


Kandidat Jeanette Hansen
Kongedammen 28, 3.tv.
3000 Helsingør
Tlf.: 49 21 32 26
Kandidat Jytte Børresen
Prinsessegade 18, 3.sal
1422 København K
Tlf.: 32 57 96 08
Mobil: 40 41 93 45
E-post: jytte_borresen@hotmail.com
  Birthe Thomsen
Toften 11, Tune
4000 Roskilde
Tlf.: 46 13 94 15 , Fax: 46 13 94 15
E-post: bmt@get2net.dk
  Christina Thomsen
Landlyststien 4, 4.th
2635 Ishøj
Fila PM Else Kilgod
Gærdesangervej 9
3390 Hundested
Tlf.: 47 94 00 94 , Fax: 47 94 00 87
E-post: else@kilgod.dk
  Helle Hogrefe Andersen
Lottesvej 5
3360 Liseleje
Tlf.: 47 74 69 99
E-post: tommy.hogrefe@post.tele.dk
  Merete Schwartz Skou
Stensballe Strandvej 185
8700 Horsens
  Anita Sørensen
Præstevænget 1
4872 Idestrup
Tlf.: 54 14 87 22
  Bitten Slot
Grønnegade 14
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 82 24 10
E-post: bittenslot@nypost.dk
  Knud-Erik Johansen
Kaj Munks Vej 39
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 85 36 32
Mobil: 22 52 84 84
E-post: kej_bryd@post6.tele.dk
  Pia Spenner
Jernbanegade 23, 2.2
4800 Nykøbing F
Tlf.: 54 82 76 95
Mobil: 51 78 71 86
E-post: pia.spenner@get2net.dk
Job-Mail: pia.spenner@averydennison.com
  Inge Ehlers
Teglvænget 9, 3.th.
9000 Aalborg
Tlf.: 98 12 09 67
Mobil: 23 72 09 67
E-post: ingeehlers@stofanet.dk
  Verner Strunge Jensen
Pilegårdsvej 179, Kolt
8361 Hasselager
Tlf.: 86 28 13 31 , Fax: 86 28 06 33
  Jørna Normand
Silkeborgvej 54
9900 Frederikshavn
Tlf.: 98 43 91 78
  Erik Nyblom
Slotsgade 30
6870 Ølgod
Tlf.: 75 24 47 23
Mobil: 22 46 79 29
E-post: erik.nyblom@gmail.com
  Hanne Thomsen
Sorøvej 1
6000 Kolding
Tlf.: 75 53 93 37
E-post: hato@kolding.dk
  Tim Johansen
Jomfrumarken 1
5580 Nørre Aaby
Tlf.: 64 42 25 40
E-post: timjohansen@tiscali.dk
  Jeppe Juhl
Lerås 10
2670 Greve
Tlf.: 46 90 22 88
E-post: juhl.jeppe@gmail.com
  Merete Andersen
Anbækvej 121
8450 Hammel
Tlf.: 86 96 35 87
Mobil: 26 27 35 87
E-post: meretea@mail.tele.dk

[ Hjem ] [ Nyheder ] [ Resultater ] [ Forum ] [ Breddekonsulenten ] [ Klubber ]
[ Om Danmarks Brydeforbund ] [ Søgning ] [ Artikler ] [ Galleri ] [ Hvad er Brydning ] [ Links ]